Romania

Liga III - Serie 1

Odorheiu Secuiesc

Odorheiu Secuiesc historique

Vs

17/04/2026
(14:00)

FC Bac?u II

FC Bac?u II historique

C J date Equipe 1 Score Equipe 2
9 16/10/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 2 USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i
8 10/10/2026 Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti 2 - 4 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
7 02/10/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc
6 26/09/2026 Pa?caniPa?cani 1 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
5 23/09/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau
4 19/09/2026 Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam? 1 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
3 12/09/2026 Bradul PutnaBradul Putna 1 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
2 04/09/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui
1 29/08/2026 GheorgheniGheorgheni 0 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 29/07/2026 GheorgheniGheorgheni 1 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 16/05/2026 GheorgheniGheorgheni 2 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 08/05/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 2 Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau
- 01/05/2026 USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i 1 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 24/04/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 2 Bucovina R?d?u?iBucovina R?d?u?i
- 10/04/2026 CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui 2 - 2 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 03/04/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 CSM AdjudCSM Adjud
22 28/03/2026 USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i 2 - 4 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
21 20/03/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Bucovina R?d?u?iBucovina R?d?u?i
20 14/03/2026 Stiinta MiroslavaStiinta Miroslava 2 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
19 06/03/2026 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 6 Soimii Gura HumoruluiSoimii Gura Humorului
18 28/02/2026 CSM AdjudCSM Adjud 0 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 13/02/2026 Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
17 12/12/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau
16 06/12/2025 Viitorul Curi?aViitorul Curi?a 4 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
15 28/11/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 GheorgheniGheorgheni
14 22/11/2025 CetateaCetatea 1 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
13 14/11/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui
12 07/11/2025 FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II 2 - 4 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
11 31/10/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i
10 25/10/2025 Bucovina R?d?u?iBucovina R?d?u?i 1 - 2 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
9 17/10/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Stiinta MiroslavaStiinta Miroslava
8 11/10/2025 Soimii Gura HumoruluiSoimii Gura Humorului 1 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
7 03/10/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 CSM AdjudCSM Adjud
6 26/09/2025 Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau 5 - 3 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
5 23/09/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Viitorul Curi?aViitorul Curi?a
4 19/09/2025 GheorgheniGheorgheni 4 - 2 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
3 12/09/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 CetateaCetatea
2 06/09/2025 CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui 2 - 2 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
1 29/08/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II
- 07/08/2025 GheorgheniGheorgheni 2 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 04/06/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 TunariTunari
- 31/05/2025 TunariTunari 4 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
- 24/05/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 BlejoiBlejoi
- 21/05/2025 BlejoiBlejoi 0 - 3 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
2 16/05/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 PlopeniPlopeni
2 10/05/2025 BaicoiBaicoi 0 - 3 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
2 02/05/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Municipal Bra?ovMunicipal Bra?ov
2 26/04/2025 PlopeniPlopeni 0 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
2 18/04/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 BaicoiBaicoi
2 12/04/2025 Municipal Bra?ovMunicipal Bra?ov 0 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
2 04/04/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 PlopeniPlopeni
2 29/03/2025 BaicoiBaicoi 1 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
2 21/03/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Municipal Bra?ovMunicipal Bra?ov
18 15/03/2025 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 PlopeniPlopeni
17 08/03/2025 Tricolorul BreazaTricolorul Breaza 0 - 3 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
16 01/03/2025 Ciuca? T?rlungeniCiuca? T?rlungeni 0 - 7 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
15 06/12/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Kids Tâmpa Bra?ovKids Tâmpa Bra?ov
14 30/11/2024 BaicoiBaicoi 1 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
13 22/11/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Olimpic CetateOlimpic Cetate
12 16/11/2024 Olimpic Z?rne?tiOlimpic Z?rne?ti 0 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
11 08/11/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Municipal Bra?ovMunicipal Bra?ov
10 02/11/2024 GheorgheniGheorgheni 0 - 2 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
9 26/10/2024 PlopeniPlopeni 2 - 1 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
8 18/10/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Tricolorul BreazaTricolorul Breaza
7 11/10/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Ciuca? T?rlungeniCiuca? T?rlungeni
6 04/10/2024 Kids Tâmpa Bra?ovKids Tâmpa Bra?ov 0 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
5 27/09/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 2 BaicoiBaicoi
4 21/09/2024 Olimpic CetateOlimpic Cetate 1 - 0 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
3 13/09/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Olimpic Z?rne?tiOlimpic Z?rne?ti
2 07/09/2024 Municipal Bra?ovMunicipal Bra?ov 1 - 3 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc
1 30/08/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 GheorgheniGheorgheni
- 07/08/2024 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Foc?aniFoc?ani
- 31/07/2024 Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

Liga III - Serie 1 - Group 1

J date Time Equipe 1 Score Equipe 2 -Odds-

9

17/10

12:00

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

3 - 1

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

1xbet

9

17/10

12:00

GheorgheniGheorgheni

2 - 2

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

1xbet

9

17/10

12:00

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

2 - 0

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

1xbet

9

16/10

12:00

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

2 - 2

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

1xbet

9

16/10

12:00

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

1 - 1

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

1xbet

9

16/10

12:00

Pa?caniPa?cani

1 - 2

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

1xbet

8

10/10

12:00

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

2 - 4

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

1xbet

8

10/10

12:00

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

1 - 1

Pa?caniPa?cani

1xbet

8

10/10

12:00

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

3 - 0

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

1xbet

8

10/10

12:00

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

4 - 1

GheorgheniGheorgheni

1xbet

8

10/10

12:00

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

0 - 1

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

1xbet

8

09/10

12:00

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

2 - 4

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

1xbet

7

03/10

12:00

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

2 - 1

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

1xbet

7

03/10

12:00

GheorgheniGheorgheni

1 - 1

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

1xbet

7

03/10

12:00

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

1 - 1

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

1xbet

7

03/10

12:00

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

2 - 1

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

1xbet

7

02/10

12:00

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

1 - 3

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

1xbet

7

02/10

12:00

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

5 - 0

Pa?caniPa?cani

1xbet

6

26/09

14:00

Pa?caniPa?cani

1 - 1

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

1xbet

6

26/09

14:00

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

0 - 6

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

1xbet

6

26/09

14:00

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

1 - 3

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

1xbet

6

26/09

14:00

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

3 - 1

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

1xbet

6

26/09

14:00

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

2 - 0

GheorgheniGheorgheni

1xbet

6

26/09

14:00

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

0 - 3

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

1xbet

5

23/09

14:00

GheorgheniGheorgheni

2 - 0

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

1xbet

5

23/09

14:00

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

7 - 2

Pa?caniPa?cani

1xbet

5

23/09

14:00

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

1 - 0

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

1xbet

5

23/09

14:00

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

3 - 1

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

1xbet

5

23/09

14:00

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

2 - 0

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

1xbet

5

22/09

14:00

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

1 - 2

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

1xbet

4

19/09

14:00

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

1 - 2

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

1xbet

4

19/09

14:00

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

4 - 2

GheorgheniGheorgheni

1xbet

4

19/09

14:00

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

2 - 1

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

1xbet

4

19/09

14:00

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

1 - 1

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

1xbet

4

18/09

14:00

Pa?caniPa?cani

1 - 2

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

1xbet

4

18/09

14:00

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

3 - 1

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

1xbet

3

12/09

14:00

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

1 - 1

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

1xbet

3

12/09

14:00

GheorgheniGheorgheni

4 - 2

Pa?caniPa?cani

1xbet

3

12/09

14:00

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

1 - 0

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

1xbet

3

12/09

14:00

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

3 - 0

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

1xbet

3

12/09

14:00

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

2 - 2

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

1xbet

3

11/09

14:00

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

3 - 2

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

1xbet

2

05/09

14:00

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

0 - 4

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

1xbet

2

05/09

14:00

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

0 - 0

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

1xbet

2

05/09

14:00

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

2 - 2

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

1xbet

2

04/09

14:00

Pa?caniPa?cani

1 - 2

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

1xbet

2

04/09

14:00

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

2 - 1

GheorgheniGheorgheni

1xbet

2

04/09

14:00

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

1 - 1

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

1xbet

1

29/08

15:00

Viitorul OnestiViitorul Onesti

5 - 0

Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?

1xbet

1

29/08

15:00

CSM AdjudCSM Adjud

1 - 0

Aerostar BacauAerostar Bacau

1xbet

1

29/08

15:00

USV Ia?iUSV Ia?i

2 - 1

Târgu SecuiescTârgu Secuiesc

1xbet

1

29/08

15:00

GheorgheniGheorgheni

0 - 1

Odorheiu SecuiescOdorheiu Secuiesc

1xbet

1

29/08

15:00

CSM FC VasluiCSM FC Vaslui

3 - 2

Bradul PutnaBradul Putna

1xbet

1

28/08

15:00

FC Bac?u IIFC Bac?u II

1 - 0

Pa?caniPa?cani

1xbet

C Jr Time Equipe 1 1 X 2 Equipe 2 Score

England: Championship

6

19:45

Wolves

57 24 19

Portsmouth

1xbet

England: League One - Regular Season

12

19:45

Bromley

24 23 53

Leicester

1xbet

12

19:45

Burton Albion

28 28 44

Bradford

1xbet

12

19:45

AFC Wimbledon

35 27 38

Mansfield Town

1xbet

12

19:45

Cambridge United

42 27 31

Wycombe

1xbet

12

19:45

Blackpool

41 27 32

Milton Keynes Dons

1xbet

12

19:45

Oxford United

50 27 23

Wigan

1xbet

12

19:45

Notts County

31 28 41

Sheffield Wednesday

1xbet

12

19:45

Stevenage

36 29 35

Plymouth

1xbet

12

19:45

Luton

59 21 20

Barnsley

1xbet

12

19:45

Doncaster

29 26 45

Stockport County

1xbet

12

19:45

Huddersfield

61 21 18

Peterborough

1xbet

England: League Two - Regular Season

12

19:45

Chesterfield

58 23 19

Colchester

1xbet

12

19:45

Walsall

39 28 33

Oldham

1xbet

12

19:45

Rotherham

44 28 28

Newport County

1xbet

12

19:45

Crawley Town

33 29 38

Shrewsbury

1xbet

12

19:45

Northampton

41 29 30

Tranmere

1xbet

12

19:45

Barnet

60 22 18

Swindon Town

1xbet

12

19:45

Rochdale

29 27 44

Grimsby

1xbet

12

19:45

York

55 24 21

Accrington ST

1xbet

12

19:45

Bristol Rovers

36 28 36

Salford City

1xbet

12

19:45

Exeter City

37 31 32

Crewe

1xbet

12

19:45

Cheltenham

32 28 40

Fleetwood Town

1xbet

12

20:00

Gillingham

33 29 38

Port Vale

1xbet

England: National League - South - National League South

6

19:45

Ebbsfleet United

62 22 16

Horsham

1xbet

England: Non League Premier - Isthmian - Regular Season

14

19:45

Brentwood Town

37 25 38

Dartford

1xbet

14

19:45

Dulwich Hamlet

35 25 40

Chatham Town

1xbet

14

19:45

Three Bridges

26 24 50

Eastbourne Borough

1xbet

14

19:45

Ramsgate

72 15 13

Stanway Rovers

1xbet

14

19:45

Wingate & Finchley

40 25 35

Carshalton Athletic

1xbet

14

19:45

Welling United

49 24 27

Leatherhead

melbet odds

14

19:45

Cheshunt

36 25 39

Cray Wanderers

melbet odds

England: Non League Premier - Northern - Regular Season

14

19:45

Guiseley AFC

38 29 33

Cleethorpes Town

1xbet

England: Non League Premier - Southern South - Regular Season

14

19:30

Wimborne Town

46 25 29

Gosport Borough

1xbet

14

19:45

Hanworth Villa

55 24 21

Chippenham Town

1xbet

14

19:45

Chertsey Town

60 22 18

Evesham United

1xbet

14

19:45

Chichester City

41 25 34

Berkhamsted

1xbet

14

19:45

Yate Town

35 26 39

Sholing

1xbet

14

19:45

Bath City

57 23 20

Havant & Wville

1xbet

14

19:45

Taunton Town

52 23 25

Bracknell Town

1xbet

14

19:45

Uxbridge

64 20 16

Malvern Town

1xbet

England: Non League Premier - Southern Central - Regular Season

14

19:45

Real Bedford

57 23 20

Bury Town

1xbet

14

19:45

Hitchin Town

54 24 22

Stamford

1xbet

14

19:45

Racing Club Warwick

36 25 39

Halesowen Town

1xbet

14

19:45

Kettering Town

51 24 25

Leiston

1xbet

14

19:45

Banbury United

48 25 27

Leighton Town

1xbet

14

19:45

Needham Market

63 21 16

Bishop's Stortford

1xbet

14

19:45

Rushall Olympic

50 23 27

Leamington

1xbet

14

19:45

Stourbridge

34 25 41

Anstey Nomads

melbet odds

14

19:45

Alvechurch

33 26 41

Bromsgrove Sporting

melbet odds

Argentina: Liga Profesional Argentina

13

01:15

Deportivo Riestra

41 33 26

Union Santa Fe

1 - 1

Brazil: Serie B

34

23:30

Londrina

34 30 36

Cuiaba

1xbet

Colombia: Primera A

15

75

Deportivo Pasto

47 29 24

Alianza Valledupar

0 - 1

15

22:30

Deportivo Pereira

39 30 31

Chico

1xbet

Costa-Rica: Primera División

12

01:00

Sporting San Jose

54 27 19

San Carlos

3 - 3

Egypt: Premier League

7

15:00

Asyut Petrol

11 24 65

Zamalek SC

1xbet

7

15:00

Masr

40 32 28

Future FC

1xbet

7

16:00

Wadi Degla

32 32 36

National Bank of Egypt

1xbet

7

18:00

El Geish

14 26 60

Pyramids FC

1xbet

Northern-Ireland: Premiership

10

19:45

Larne

49 28 23

Linfield

1xbet

Scotland: Championship

8

19:45

Dunfermline

33 30 37

Partick

1xbet

Guatemala: Liga Nacional

15

72

Antigua GFC

52 27 21

Xelajú

3 - 0

Indonesia: Liga 1

6

13:00

Dewa United

72 18 10

Persijap

1xbet

6

13:00

Bhayangkara FC

56 24 20

PSIM Yogyakarta

1xbet

Iran: Azadegan League

6

14:15

Mes Rafsanjan

54 30 16

Niroye Zamini

1xbet

6

14:15

Ario Eslamshahr

36 33 31

Naft Bandar Abbas

1xbet

6

15:00

Shenavarsazi Qeshm

61 26 13

Mes Kerman

1xbet

Mexico: Liga MX Femenil

11

01:00

Toluca W

73 16 11

Santos Laguna W

0 - 0

Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol

12

84

Sporting San Miguelito

35 30 35

Tauro FC

0 - 1

Paraguay: Division Intermedia

29

23:00

Paraguari AC

34 27 39

Fernando De La Mora

1xbet

29

23:00

Tacuary

26 25 49

Independiente F.b.c.

1xbet

Romania: Liga II

10

15:30

ASA Targu Mures

26 28 46

Chindia Targoviste

1xbet

Saudi-Arabia: Pro League

10

16:00

Al Diriyah

63 22 15

Al Riyadh

1xbet

10

16:10

Al Taawon

18 21 61

Al-Qadisiyah FC

1xbet

10

19:00

Al-Nassr

65 20 15

NEOM

1xbet

10

19:00

Al-Ettifaq

30 25 45

Al-Ittihad FC

1xbet

Sweden: Superettan

27

18:00

IFK Norrkoping

61 21 18

Orebro SK

1xbet

World: UEFA Champions League

3

17:45

Sabah FA

12 18 70

Borussia Dortmund

1xbet

3

17:45

Fenerbahçe

57 23 20

Slavia Praha

1xbet

3

20:00

Napoli

58 22 20

Bodo/Glimt

1xbet

3

20:00

Paris Saint Germain

39 23 38

Barcelona

1xbet

3

20:00

FC Porto

54 24 22

PSV Eindhoven

1xbet

3

20:00

Liverpool

63 21 16

Villarreal

1xbet

3

20:00

AS Roma

85 10 5

Slovan Bratislava

1xbet

3

20:00

VfB Stuttgart

32 26 42

Atletico Madrid

1xbet

3

20:00

Manchester City

89 8 3

AEK Athens FC

1xbet

Championnats & pays

Tunisia

Algeria

Italy

Morocco

Spain

England

France

Germany

Netherlands

Portugal

+ Plus

Belgium

Albania

Andorra

Angola

Antigua-And-Barbuda

Argentina

Armenia

Australia

Austria

Bahrain

Bangladesh

Barbados

Belarus

Benin

Bhutan

Bolivia

Bosnia

Botswana

Brazil

Bulgaria

Burkina-Faso

Burundi

Cambodia

Cameroon

Canada

Chile

China

Chinese-Taipei

Colombia

Costa-Rica

Croatia

Cyprus

Czech-Republic

Denmark

Dominican-Republic

Ecuador

Egypt

El-Salvador

Estonia

Eswatini

Ethiopia

Faroe-Islands

Finland

Gabon

Georgia

Ghana

Gibraltar

Greece

Guatemala

Honduras

Hong-Kong

Hungary

Iceland

India

Indonesia

Iran

Iraq

Ireland

Ivory-Coast

Jamaica

Japan

Jordan

Kazakhstan

Kenya

Kosovo

Kuwait

Kyrgyzstan

Laos

Latvia

Lebanon

Lesotho

Liechtenstein

Lithuania

Luxembourg

Macao

Macedonia

Malawi

Malaysia

Malta

Mauritania

Mexico

Moldova

Mongolia

Montenegro

Myanmar

New-Zealand

Nicaragua

Nigeria

Northern-Ireland

Norway

Oman

Panama

Paraguay

Peru

Philippines

Poland

Qatar

Romania

Russia

Rwanda

San-Marino

Saudi-Arabia

Scotland

Senegal

Serbia

Singapore

Slovakia

Slovenia

South-Africa

South-Korea

Sudan

Suriname

Sweden

Switzerland

Syria

Tajikistan

Tanzania

Thailand

Trinidad-And-Tobago

Turkey

Turkmenistan

Uganda

Ukraine

United-Arab-Emirates

Uruguay

USA

Uzbekistan

Venezuela

Vietnam

Wales

World

Zambia

Zimbabwe